Rada Tilly, Chubut 19-Dic-2018
Facebook Twitter YouTube
Patrocinadores
Ultimos comentarios
Seguinos en Facebook
Ultimos Tweets

TORNEO INTEGRACION

ARBITROS,CANCHAS Y HORARIOS PARA EL FIN DE SEMANA
 TORNEO OFICIAL  AÑO 2014
  INTEGRACION CAT. "A"  
DIA:DOM./LUN. (23-24-NOVIEMBRE -2014)                                                          FECHA: 18
EQUIPOS ARBITRO 7ma ASIST.7ma ARBITRO 8 ARBITRO 9
LAPRIDA D. O. PICCARDO, Cristian MOTTO, Carlos MOTTO, Carlos PICCARDO, Cristian
RADA TILLY     (DOMINGO)
Cancha:  LAPRIDA D. O. Hora: 14:00 Hora: 14:00 Hora: 12:30 Hora: 11:00
         
AMEGHINO     (DOMINGO) OVIEDO, Victor BRES Lucas BRES Lucas OVIEDO, Victor
D. PORTUGUES
Cancha: F. AMEGHINO Hora: 16:00 Hora: 16:00 Hora: 14:30 Hora: 13:00
         
PETROQUIMICA BAYON, Diego TAPIA, Ezequiel TAPIA, Ezequiel BAYON, Diego
J. NEWBERY  (LUNES 24/11)
Cancha: PETROQUIMICA Hora: 16:00 Hora: 16:00 Hora: 14:30 Hora: 13:00
         
C.A.I.        (JUE./VIER) SCHOFF, Diego   SCHOFF, Diego SCHOFF, Diego
USMA         (20 / 21)    (JUEVES)    (VIERNES)    (VIERNES)
Cancha: TIRO FEDERAL Hora: 19:00 Hora:  Hora: 19:15 Hora: 18:00
         
TIRO FEDERAL TAPIA, Ezequiel BRITEZ Ramon BRITEZ Ramon TAPIA, Ezequiel
HURACAN      (DOMINGO)
Cancha: TIRO FEDERAL Hora: 16:00 Hora: 16:00 Hora: 14:30 Hora: 13:00
         
D. SARMIENTO BRITO, Gabriel LINARES Juan LINARES Juan BRITO, Gabriel
G. ROCA        (DOMINGO)
Cancha: D. SARMIENTO Hora: 16:00 Hora: 16:00 Hora: 14:30 Hora: 13:00
         
  INTEGRACION CAT. "B"  
DIA: DOM./LUN. (23-24-NOVIEMBRE -2014)                                                          FECHA: 18
EQUIPOS ARBITRO 7ma ASIS.7ma ARBITRO 8 ARBITRO 9
CALETA C.        (DOMINGO) SCHOFF, Diego BURGOS, Jorge BURGOS, Jorge SCHOFF, Diego
G. SAAVEDRA
Cancha: CALETA C. Hora: 16:00 Hora: 16:00 Hora: 14:30 Hora: 13:00
         
UNIVERSITARIO DIAZ, Guillermo BRES Lucas BRES Lucas DIAZ, Guillermo
FERRO          (LUNES 24/11)
Cancha: TALLERES Jrs. Hora: 16:00 Hora: 16:00 Hora: 14:30 Hora: 13:00
         
P. PALAZZO    (DOMINGO) BAYON, Diego LOPEZ, Pedro LOPEZ, Pedro BAYON, Diego
N. GENERACIÓN
Cancha: DIADEMA Hora: 16:00 Hora: 16:00 Hora: 14:30 Hora: 13:00
         
SAN MARTÍN   (DOMINGO) FUENTES, Gabriel QUIROGA, J.C. QUIROGA, J.C. FUENTES, Gabriel
TALLERES JRS.
Cancha: SAN MARTIN Hora: 16:00 Hora: 16:00 Hora: 14:30 Hora: 13:00
         
CALETA C.   (JUE. 20/11)       PICCARDO, Cristian
FERROCARRIL DEL E.
Cancha: CALETA C. Hora:  Hora:  Hora:  Hora: 18:30