Rada Tilly, Chubut 22-Sep-2019
Facebook Twitter YouTube
Patrocinadores
Ultimos comentarios
Seguinos en Facebook
Ultimos Tweets

CATEGORIA "B"

FIXTURE TORNEO INICIAL 2019

FIXTURE CATEGORIA   “B”   2019

 1ª Fecha                                                                                                                         8ª fecha

Oeste Juniors   -   Palazzo                                                                                           Palazzo   - Oeste Juniors

Ferro  - Talleres                                                                                                         Talleres    - Ferro

Portugués   - Roca                                                                                                      Roca – Portugués

Caleta Córdova   -  Laprida                                                                                          Laprida  - Caleta Córdova

 

2ª fecha                                                                                                                          9ª fecha

Talleres   - Laprida                                                                                                    Laprida  - Talleres

Palazzo  - Portugués                                                                                                 Portugués  - Palazzo

Roca – Ferro                                                                                                            Ferro  - Roca

Oeste Juniors – Caleta Córdova                                                                                  Caleta Córdova – Oeste Juniors 

 

3ª Fecha                                                                                                                       10ª fecha

Laprida  - Roca                                                                                                        Roca  - Laprida

Ferro  - Palazzo                                                                                                       Palazzo  - Ferro

Portugués – Oeste Juniors                                                                                        Oeste Juniors – Portugués

Caleta Córdova – Talleres                                                                                        Talleres   - Caleta Córdova

 

4ª fecha                                                                                                                        11ª fecha

Oeste Juniors  - Ferro                                                                                              Ferro  - Oeste Juniors

Palazzo  - Laprida                                                                                                   Laprida  - Palazzo

Roca  - Talleres                                                                                                      Talleres  - Roca

Portugués – Caleta Córdova                                                                                     Caleta Córdova - Portugués

 

5ª fecha                                                                                                                       12ª fecha

Talleres – Palazzo                                                                                                   Palazzo  -  Talleres

Laprida  - Oeste Juniors                                                                                          Oeste Juniors – Laprida

Ferro  - Portugués                                                                                                  Portugués  - Ferro

Caleta Córdova – Roca                                                                                           Roca  - Caleta Córdova

 

6ª fecha                                                                                                                      13ª  fecha

Portugués  - Laprida                                                                                               Laprida – Portugués

Oeste Juniors – Talleres                                                                                          Talleres – Oeste Juniors

Palazzo – Roca                                                                                                       Roca – Palazzo

Ferro – Caleta Córdova                                                                                           Caleta Córdova – Ferro

 

7ª fecha                                                                                                                        14ª fecha

Roca – Oeste Juniors                                                                                               Oeste Juniors  - Roca

Talleres  - Portuguès                                                                                                Portugués – Talleres

Laprida – Ferro                                                                                                        Ferro  - Laprida

Caleta Córdova – Palazzo                                                                                          Palazzo - Caleta Córdova