Rada Tilly, Chubut 04-Dic-2021
Facebook instagram Twitter YouTube
Patrocinadores
Ultimos comentarios
Seguinos en Facebook
Ultimos Tweets

RESERVA "B"

EL RESUMEN DE LAS DOS PRIMERAS FECHAS.

1ra Fecha

Ferro 0

Tiro Federal 1 (Matias Augustacci)

 

Ciudadela 4 (Carlos Jensen 2  - Gaston Godoy – Enzo Neguel)

Nueva Generación 3 (Laureano Peralta 2  -Guanayo Negretty)

 

San Martín 1 (Agustín Cárdenas)

Laprida  2 (Martín Arias – Alejandro Vega)

 

Universitario  1

Saavedra 6  (Tomás Vilchez – Maximiliano Balcón – Ignacio Mendoza – Agustin Ganga –Laureano Espina – Gael Saunders)

 

Talleres Juniors 4  (Brain Almandoz 2 – Diego Gonzalez – Isaac Vargas)

Portugués 3 (Pablo Riffo – Matias Caamiña – Ariel Mansilla)

 

 

Oeste Juniors 1  (Lautaro Alzaga)

Roca 7  (Ezequiel Chocobar 2 – Lautaro Vidal 2 – Gustavo Nowasensky 2 – Ariel Mansilla 1)

 

Stella Maris 2 (Ramiro Robledo – Pablo Achaval)

 

 

 

2da fecha

Portugues 4  (Rodrigo Gatica 2 – Pablo Riffo – Julian Carrizo)

Oeste Juniors 0

 

Tiro Federal 0

Diadema  2 (Franco San Martín -  Tomas Baiz)

 

Laprida 0

Talleres Jrs.  3 (Dario Hidalgo 2 – Santiago Quimen)

 

Saavedra  3 (Eliecer Rojas – Juan Pallalef – Hector Gaitan)

Stella Maris 3 (Carlos  Ibañez  3 )

 

Ferro 2 (Gabino Guzman – Ricardo Alonso)

Ciudadela  0

 

Roca 8 (Lautaro Vidal 3 – Ezequiel Chocobar – Rodrigo González – Maximiliano Heredia – Ignacio Hernández -  Brian Cárdenas)

Universitario 0

 

Nueva Generación 3 (Maximiliano Izquierdo 2 – Marcelo Antilef)

San Martín 3 (Nicolas Gallardo – Matias Urrutia – Juan Alvarado)

 

 

 POSICIONES

 

Pos

Posiciones

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

DG

Pts

1

Roca

2

2

0

0

15

1

14

6

2

Talleres Jrs

2

2

0

0

7

3

4

6

3

Saavedra

2

1

1

0

9

4

5

4

4

Stella Maris

2

1

1

0

5

3

2

4

5

Portugués

2

1

0

1

7

4

3

3

6

Ferro

2

1

0

1

2

1

1

3

7

Diadema

2

1

0

1

2

2

0

3

8

Ciudadela

2

1

0

1

4

5

-1

3

9

Tiro Federal

2

1

0

1

1

2

-1

3

10

Laprida

2

1

0

1

2

4

-2

3

11

N. Generaciòn

2

0

1

1

6

7

-1

1

12

San Martín

2

0

1

1

4

5

-1

1

13

Oeste Jrs.

2

0

0

2

1

11

-10

0

14

Universitario

2

0

0

2

1

14

-13

0

GOLEADORES

5 Goles

Lautaro Vidal (Roca)

 3 Goles

Carlos Ibañez (Stella Maris)

Ezequiel Chocobar (Roca)

 2 Goles

Brian Almandoz (Talleres Juniors)

Carlos Jensen (Ciudadela)

Dario Hidalgo (Talleres Juniors)

Gustavo Nowasensky (Roca)

Laureano Peralta (Nueva Generación)

Maximiliano Izquierdo (Nueva Generación)

Pablo Riffo (Portugues)